MEMBER LOGIN >

COACHES

BOYS

04/03 Competitive              Fredy Sotelo
04/03 Competitive         Salvador Favela
05 Competitive                      Fredy Sotelo
05 Competitive                Salvador Favela
06 Competitive                      Kibwe Cuffie
06 Competitive                       Steve Corey
07 Competitive                    Richard Baker
07 Competitive                      James Baker
08 Competitive                    Oscar Alcazar
08 Select                                    Matt Mayer
08 Select                             David Isaacson
08 Select                            Byron Jarnigan
09 Select                            Byron Jarnigan
09 Competitive                        Juan Flores
09 Competitive                      Israel Menez
09 Competitive                    Oscar Alcazar
09B Select                                 Matt Mayer
09B Select                          David Isaacson
10 Competitive                  Eric Echeverria
11 Competitive                      Erik Cronkrite

GIRLS

04/03 ECNL                   Jon Kiester
05 ECNL                       Kyle Gouevia
05 ECRL                    Chris Dorough
05 Competitive            Karin Hatch
06 ECNL                       Kyle Gouevia
06 ECRL                      Kasey Cooper
06 Competitive           Jess Binkley
06 Competitive                Scot Hale
07 ECNL                          Jon Kiester
07 ECRL                          Jon Kiester
07 Competitive             Karin Hatch
07 Competitive         Kathrine Rule
08 ECNL                      Logan Emory
08 Competitive       Alec Ingraham
08 Competitive               Bill Bailey
08 Competitive          Kevin Carroll
08 Select                  David Hamann
09 ECNL                      Logan Emory
09 Competitive       Alec Ingraham
09 Select                   Adam Rickard
09 Select                   Natalie Cronin
10 ECNL                      Kasey Cooper
10 Competitive       Eric Echeverria
10 Competitive         Briana Correa
11 Competitive         Alec Ingraham

PROGRAM COACHES

DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY

Juan Flores - Boys Director
Alec Ingraham - Girls Director
Dahlia Marei
Brandon Trank
Roberto Camacho
Israel Menez
Kevin Carroll

FUTURE STARS

Alec Ingraham

TECHNE FUTBOL

Juan Flores

SELECT PROGRAM DIRECTOR

Kibwe Cuffie

COMPETITIVE GOALKEEPING

Scot Hale

ECNL & ECRL GOALKEEPING

Miguel Martin

Northwest Elite FC
2850 SW Cedar Hills Blvd #1
Beaverton, OR 97005
503-616-9424
info@nwelitefc.org

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram